- 4 Beds1 Bath1,886 SqFt1/19 19Active
$2,300
$850,000
$850,000
603 BEATTY RD, Media, PA 19063
MLS# PADE2099046
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$400,000
$440,000
9.1%33 HILLCREST AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2051996
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$300,000
$300,000
935 EDGEWOOD AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2022068
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$295,000
$300,000
1.7%516 S FAIRVIEW ST, Riverside, NJ 08075
MLS# 1003275811
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$275,000
$259,999
5.8%4030 FROSTHOFFER AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
MLS# NJCD2003974
Listed by Rivera Realty, LLC

$253,000
$250,000
1.2%18 KERN AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2024126
Listed by Weidel Realtors-Hamilton Square

$207,000
$207,500
0.2%14 CARAWAY CT, Lumberton, NJ 08048
MLS# NJBL389686
Listed by Realty ONE Group Legacy

$185,990
$189,990
2.1%80 LANNING ST, Ewing, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME265918
Listed by Maximum Realty Services

$185,000
$190,000
2.6%307 BERWYN, Ewing, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME264708
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$169,000
$159,990
5.6%505 DAYTON ST, Trenton, NJ 08610
MLS# NJME309036
Listed by Emmanuel Real Estate, LLC.

$165,000
$170,000
2.9%4219 WALLACE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19104
MLS# PAPH2450504
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$160,777
$155,500
3.4%43 ELMHURST AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2010410
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$159,900
$159,900
577 DOLORO DR, Morrisville, PA 19067
MLS# 1003872953
Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

$155,600
$164,900
5.6%32 ANNABELLE AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08610
MLS# 1000460284
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Robbinsville RE

$153,000
$148,000
3.4%357 TINDALL AVE, Trenton, NJ 08610
MLS# NJME293236
Listed by Keller Williams Premier

$140,000
$140,000
1326 EDGEWOOD AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2029024
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$125,000
$115,000
8.7%235 DRIFT AVE, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
MLS# 1000041534
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$109,000
$109,000
33 HILLCREST AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2027916
Listed by Keller Williams Philadelphia

$95,000
$100,000
5.0%42 FISHER PL, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# 1000383388
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

$95,000
$90,000
5.6%26 BOUDINOT ST, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME307844
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$65,000
$65,000
365 PARKWAY AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# 1002733586
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

$64,000
$65,000
1.5%462 STUYVESANT AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME309374
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$64,000
$74,990
14.7%73 OAK LN, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME300082
Listed by SBR Realty LLC