- 3 Beds1 Bath1,157 SqFt1/12 12Active
$155,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt1/11 11Active
$179,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt1/17 17Active
$2,150
- 1/15 15Active
$500
$476,112
$465,000
2.4%43 CHATHAM CT, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
MLS# NJME2052748
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$475,000
$510,000
6.9%86 LABAW DR, Cranbury, NJ 08512
MLS# NJMX2010338
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$340,000
$340,000
12 FEDERAL CITY RD, Ewing, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2043442
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$313,000
$290,000
7.9%22 ANNABELLE AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08610
MLS# NJME2027054
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$300,000
$299,900
6246 RUSSELL AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
MLS# NJCD2051572
Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$291,400
$330,000
11.7%11 JERICHO DR, Trenton, NJ 08690
MLS# NJME2062960
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$270,000
$257,900
4.7%460 NEW ST E, Glassboro, NJ 08028
MLS# NJGL262714
Listed by RE/MAX Central - Manalapan

$265,000
$225,000
17.8%1401 W STATE ST, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2037432
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$258,100
$275,000
6.1%323 CONCORD AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2070268
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$255,000
$255,000
206 ELEANOR AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2038100
Listed by Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Toms River

$255,000
$299,000
14.7%331 WESTMORELAND DR, Ewing, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2047840
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$250,000
$215,000
16.3%723 JOHNSTON AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2033460
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$245,000
$240,000
2.1%1143 DEUTZ AVE, Trenton, NJ 08611
MLS# NJME2005510
Listed by RE/MAX at Home

$225,000
$220,000
2.3%303 HOBART AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2038128
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$202,000
$200,000
1.0%203 CLAMER RD, Ewing, NJ 08628
MLS# NJME2035662
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$174,900
$174,900
37 MOUNT HOLLY AVE, Mount Holly, NJ 08060
MLS# NJBL324258
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Marlton

$173,500
$165,000
5.2%303 HOBART AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2026732
Listed by Progressive Real Estate Agency, LLC

$170,000
$160,000
6.3%1314 PRINCETON AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2013564
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$170,000
$174,900
2.8%201 NEW HILLCREST AVE, Ewing, NJ 08638
MLS# 1008699488
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Princeton Junction

$166,000
$165,000
0.6%409-411 CASS ST, Trenton, NJ 08611
MLS# NJME311484
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$160,000
$157,000
1.9%508 MONMOUTH ST, Trenton, NJ 08609
MLS# NJME2071980
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$139,000
$139,000
326 GRAND AVE, Hamilton Township, NJ 08610
MLS# 1002133126
Listed by Weichert Realtors-East Windsor

$135,000
$130,000
3.8%575 CENTENNIAL AVE, Trenton, NJ 08629
MLS# NJME2039942
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$125,000
$130,000
3.8%37 NEW POND LANE, Willingboro, NJ 08046
MLS# NJBL246804
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

$115,000
$119,000
3.4%72 MARSHALL AVE, Hamilton Township, NJ 08610
MLS# 1006215458
Listed by ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

$110,000
$99,900
10.1%537 RUTHERFORD AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2026412
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$98,000
$125,000
21.6%119 PENNYPACKER DR, Willingboro, NJ 08046
MLS# NJBL347468
Listed by Weichert Realtors-East Windsor

$96,000
$120,000
20.0%58 EVANS AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2020880
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$95,000
$95,000
1218 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2023288
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$90,000
$79,000
13.9%305 RUTHERFORD AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2023990
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$85,000
$85,000
820 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLD, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2040536
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$78,000
$75,000
4.0%829 S CLINTON AVE, Trenton, NJ 08611
MLS# NJME290150
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$65,000
$61,000
6.6%32 STEWART AVE, Delran, NJ 08075
MLS# 1001974936
Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

$55,000
$53,000
3.8%53 E PAUL AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# NJME2000263
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$42,500
$33,000
28.8%1062 PRINCESS AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
MLS# NJCD411296
Listed by Exit Realty-JP Rothermel

$41,000
$47,500
13.7%24 CHAPEL ST, Trenton, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2003438
Listed by SBR Realty LLC

$27,000
$39,500
31.6%58 EVANS AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
MLS# 1009645014
Listed by Shanti Property Mgmt LLC